Staff Assistant: Graphics

Member Took Office Left Office Time in Office
7 December 2021
Incumbent
1 month, 14 days
21 April 2021
Incumbent
9 months, 0 days
27 March 2021
27 October 2021
7 months, 0 days
3 September 2020
Incumbent
1 year, 4 months, 18 days
23 January 2020
Incumbent
1 year, 11 months, 29 days
16 July 2019
Incumbent
2 years, 6 months, 5 days