Task Force 93 Executive Officer

Member Took Office Left Office Time in Office
11 February 2024
Incumbent
2 months, 7 days
10 January 2024
27 January 2024
17 days
4 October 2023
3 December 2023
1 month, 29 days
30 July 2023
29 September 2023
1 month, 30 days
26 February 2023
28 July 2023
5 months, 2 days
26 October 2022
11 February 2023
3 months, 16 days
11 January 2022
30 April 2022
3 months, 19 days
22 March 2021
30 August 2021
5 months, 8 days
7 November 2020
1 December 2020
24 days
14 May 2020
12 October 2020
4 months, 28 days
1 July 2014
8 June 2015
11 months, 7 days