Task Force 17 Executive Officer

Member Took Office Left Office Time in Office
9 April 2022
Incumbent
4 months, 8 days
5 December 2021
9 April 2022
4 months, 4 days
19 September 2021
7 November 2021
1 month, 19 days
7 November 2020
19 September 2021
10 months, 12 days